-
-
Journée 118 matchs
- 26/04 20:00
- 26/04 20:00
- 26/04 20:00
- 26/04 20:00
- 26/04 20:00
- 26/04 20:00
- 26/04 20:00
- 26/04 20:00
-
Journée 128 matchs
- 03/05 20:00
- 03/05 20:00
- 03/05 20:00
- 03/05 20:00
- 03/05 20:00
- 03/05 20:00
- 03/05 20:00
- 03/05 20:00
-
Journée 138 matchs
- 05/05 15:30
- 05/05 15:30
- 05/05 15:30
- 05/05 15:30
- 05/05 15:30
- 05/05 15:30
- 05/05 15:30
- 05/05 15:30
-
Andreja Milutinovic
06 août 1990
Kragujevac, Serbia | Serbe
1m98 | Poste : 3
- Points 12.4
- Rebonds 5.5
- Passes décisives 1.6
Matchs en saison régulière
Journée | Adversaire | Ligue | Score | Min | Pts | Reb | Pds | 2R-2T | 3R-3T | T% | LFR-LFT | LF% | RO | RD | IN | BP | CT | Eval |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | @ Petrol Olimpjia | ABA L. | L 87-58 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
5 | vs Metalac | ABA L. | W 84-77 | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
6 | @ Igokea m:tel | ABA L. | L 83-77 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
7 | vs MZT Skopje | ABA L. | W 65-50 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
8 | @ Levski Lukoil | ABA L. | W 66-98 | 10 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||||||
9 | vs Cibona Zagreb | ABA L. | W 73-64 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
10 | @ Crvena Zvezda Belgrade | ABA L. | L 76-67 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
15 | @ Krka Novo Mesto | ABA L. | W 72-78 | 1 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||
16 | vs Cedevita Zagreb | ABA L. | W 76-64 | 6 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
17 | vs Petrol Olimpjia | ABA L. | W 81-74 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
21 | vs Levski Lukoil | ABA L. | W 94-66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
22 | @ Cibona Zagreb | ABA L. | W 64-81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
23 | vs Crvena Zvezda Belgrade | ABA L. | W 77-63 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
25 | vs Zadar | ABA L. | W 87-53 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
3 | @ FMP SoccerBet | SRB-1 | W 56-61 | 4 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||
4 | vs Metalac | SRB-1 | W 82-61 | 2 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||
5 | @ Vojvodina | SRB-1 | W 61-79 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
6 | vs Tamis | SRB-1 | W 97-70 | 10 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||
8 | vs Konstantin Nis | SRB-1 | W 89-80 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
11 | @ Metalac | SRB-1 | W 62-80 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
12 | vs Vojvodina | SRB-1 | W 85-57 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
13 | @ Tamis | SRB-1 | W 50-82 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
14 | vs Crvena Zvezda Belgrade | SRB-1 | W 92-82 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Matchs en playoffs
Journée | Adversaire | Ligue | Score | Min | Pts | Reb | Pds | 2R-2T | 3R-3T | T% | LFR-LFT | LF% | RO | RD | IN | BP | CT | Eval |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | vs Metalac | SRB-1 | W 86-66 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
12 | @ Metalac | SRB-1 | W 69-73 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
22 | vs Crvena Zvezda Belgrade | SRB-1 | L 69-72 | 5 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||
23 | @ Crvena Zvezda Belgrade | SRB-1 | L 58-54 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Matchs en compétitions européennes
Journée | Adversaire | Ligue | Score | Min | Pts | Reb | Pds | 2R-2T | 3R-3T | T% | LFR-LFT | LF% | RO | RD | IN | BP | CT | Eval |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | @ Rytas Vilnius | EU-2 | L 92-65 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
2 | vs Banvit | EU-2 | L 61-77 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
3 | @ Hapoel Jerusalem | EU-2 | L 82-79 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
4 | @ Krasny Oktyabr | EU-2 | L 61-59 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
5 | vs CSU Asesoft | EU-2 | W 76-69 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
6 | vs Rytas Vilnius | EU-2 | L 76-85 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
7 | @ Banvit | EU-2 | L 90-85 | 7 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||
8 | vs Hapoel Jerusalem | EU-2 | L 64-83 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||
10 | @ CSU Asesoft | EU-2 | W 65-85 | 4 | 1 | 0 |