-
-
Journée 118 matchs
- 26/04 20:00
- 26/04 20:00
- 26/04 20:00
- 26/04 20:00
- 26/04 20:00
- 26/04 20:00
- 26/04 20:00
- 26/04 20:00
-
Journée 128 matchs
- 03/05 20:00
- 03/05 20:00
- 03/05 20:00
- 03/05 20:00
- 03/05 20:00
- 03/05 20:00
- 03/05 20:00
- 03/05 20:00
-
Journée 138 matchs
- 05/05 15:30
- 05/05 15:30
- 05/05 15:30
- 05/05 15:30
- 05/05 15:30
- 05/05 15:30
- 05/05 15:30
- 05/05 15:30
-
Darius Johnson-Odom
28 septembre 1989
Raleigh (NC) | Américain
1m90 | Poste : 1
- Points 15.4
- Rebonds 2.6
- Passes décisives 7.4
Matchs en saison régulière
Journée | Adversaire | Ligue | Score | Min | Pts | Reb | Pds | 2R-2T | 3R-3T | T% | LFR-LFT | LF% | RO | RD | IN | BP | CT | Eval |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | @ Openjobmetis Varese | ITA-1 | L 93-84 | 22 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||
2 | vs Scandone Avellino | ITA-1 | W 74-65 | 20 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||||||
3 | @ Trentino | ITA-1 | L 83-71 | 19 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||
4 | vs Granarolo Bologna | ITA-1 | W 89-67 | 10 | 3 | 8 | ||||||||||||
5 | vs Dinamo Sassari | ITA-1 | W 79-75 | 13 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||
6 | @ EA7 Milano | ITA-1 | L 83-64 | 17 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||
7 | @ Pasta Reggia Caserta | ITA-1 | W 95-107 | 14 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||
8 | vs Brindisi | ITA-1 | L 63-73 | 11 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||
9 | vs Pistoia 2000 | ITA-1 | L 76-80 | 19 | 2 | 7 | ||||||||||||
10 | @ Orlandina | ITA-1 | L 79-71 | 8 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||
11 | vs Reyer Venezia | ITA-1 | L 73-77 | 23 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||
12 | @ Vanoli Cremona | ITA-1 | L 71-63 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
13 | vs Reggio Emilia | ITA-1 | W 64-63 | 2 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
14 | @ Pesaro | ITA-1 | W 83-103 | 17 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
15 | vs Calze Pompea Roma | ITA-1 | L 60-70 | 12 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||
16 | vs Openjobmetis Varese | ITA-1 | W 91-83 | 10 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||||||
17 | @ Scandone Avellino | ITA-1 | W 76-79 | 12 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||
18 | vs Trentino | ITA-1 | W 110-84 | 22 | 7 | 5 | ||||||||||||
19 | @ Granarolo Bologna | ITA-1 | L 108-96 | 27 | 4 | 7 | ||||||||||||
20 | @ Dinamo Sassari | ITA-1 | L 86-69 | 13 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||
22 | vs Pasta Reggia Caserta | ITA-1 | W 83-72 | 13 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||
23 | @ Brindisi | ITA-1 | L 76-75 | 19 | 7 | 4 | ||||||||||||
24 | @ Pistoia 2000 | ITA-1 | L 88-87 | 21 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
25 | vs Orlandina | ITA-1 | W 93-67 | 8 | 5 | 8 | ||||||||||||
26 | @ Reyer Venezia | ITA-1 | L 89-68 | 9 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||
21 | vs EA7 Milano | ITA-1 | W 83-64 | 13 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||||||
27 | vs Vanoli Cremona | ITA-1 | W 79-76 | 6 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||||||
28 | @ Reggio Emilia | ITA-1 | L 86-74 | 14 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||||||
29 | vs Pesaro | ITA-1 | W 83-67 | 12 | 12 | 8 | ||||||||||||
30 | @ Calze Pompea Roma | ITA-1 | W 75-78 | 4 | 7 | 5 |
Matchs en playoffs
Journée | Adversaire | Ligue | Score | Min | Pts | Reb | Pds | 2R-2T | 3R-3T | T% | LFR-LFT | LF% | RO | RD | IN | BP | CT | Eval |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | @ Reyer Venezia | ITA-1 PO | L 79-70 | 22 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||
12 | @ Reyer Venezia | ITA-1 PO | L 77-72 | 25 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||
13 | vs Reyer Venezia | ITA-1 PO | W 90-80 | 13 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||
14 | vs Reyer Venezia | ITA-1 PO | W 81-64 | 12 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||
15 | @ Reyer Venezia | ITA-1 PO | L 88-73 | 14 | 2 | 2 |
Matchs en compétitions européennes
Journée | Adversaire | Ligue | Score | Min | Pts | Reb | Pds | 2R-2T | 3R-3T | T% | LFR-LFT | LF% | RO | RD | IN | BP | CT | Eval |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | @ Gran Canaria | EU-2 | L 101-81 | 14 | 4 | 7 | ||||||||||||
2 | vs Artland Dragons | EU-2 | L 77-78 | 8 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
3 | @ ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | EU-2 | L 78-70 | 14 | 0 | 6 | ||||||||||||
4 | @ JDA Dijon | EU-2 | L 75-66 | 24 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||||||
5 | vs Filou Oostende | EU-2 | W 68-60 | 6 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||
6 | vs Gran Canaria | EU-2 | L 63-80 | 14 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||
7 | @ Artland Dragons | EU-2 | W 66-68 | 7 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||
8 | vs ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | EU-2 | W 79-69 | 17 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||
9 | vs JDA Dijon | EU-2 | W 89-63 | 31 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||
10 | @ Filou Oostende | EU-2 | L 83-77 | 14 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||||||
11 | vs Khimki Moscow Region | EU-2 | W 99-88 | 18 | 3 | 7 | ||||||||||||
12 | @ PAOK | EU-2 | L 78-77 | 14 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||
13 | @ Limoges CSP | EU-2 | L 81-70 | 10 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
14 | vs Limoges CSP | EU-2 | W 68-57 | 24 | 8 | 1 | ||||||||||||
15 | @ Khimki Moscow Region | EU-2 | L 75-62 | 23 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||||||
16 | vs PAOK | EU-2 | W 78-70 | 21 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||
21 | vs UNICS Kazan | EU-2 | L 64-70 | 15 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||||||
22 | @ UNICS Kazan | EU-2 | L 75-72 | 9 | 5 | 2 |