• mar. 16 nov.
      1 match
      • 17:00 Journée 10 , Poule B
        Pôle France PFB 61
        Golbey-Epinal GOL 64
    • ven. 19 nov.
      8 matchs
      • 20:00 Journée 13 , Poule B
        Golbey-Epinal GOL 76
        Le Havre STB 100
      • 20:00 Journée 13 , Poule B
        Boulogne-sur-Mer BOU 82
        Kaysersberg KAY 60
      • 20:00 Journée 13 , Poule B
        Caen BC CBC 77
        Mulhouse MUL 70
      • 20:00 Journée 13 , Poule B
        Lyon LYO 69
        Pôle France PFB 49
      • 20:00 Journée 13 , Poule A
        Angers ANG 75
        Rueil RAC 73
      • 20:00 Journée 13 , Poule A
        Tarbes-Lourdes UTL 83
        Stade Rochelais ROC 60
      • 20:30 Journée 13 , Poule B
        Andrézieux AND 86
        Pont-de-Cheruy PDC 54
      • 20:30 Journée 13 , Poule A
        Dax Gamarde DAX 82
        Rennes REN 89
    • sam. 20 nov.
      6 matchs
      • 20:00 Journée 13 , Poule B
        Chartres CHA 94
        Avignon Pontet AVI 87
      • 20:00 Journée 13 , Poule A
        Poitiers POI 67
        Vitré VIT 73
      • 20:00 Journée 13 , Poule A
        Lorient LOR 93
        Bordeaux BOR 60
      • 20:00 Journée 13 , Poule A
        Les Sables SAB 72
        Challans CHA 67
      • 20:00 Journée 13 , Poule A
        Cergy Pontoise CER 81
        Toulouse TOU 72
      • 20:30 Journée 13 , Poule B
        Orchies ORC 75
        Besançon BES 78
    • ven. 3 déc.
      8 matchs
      • 15:00 Journée 14 , Poule B
        Pôle France PFB
        Mulhouse MUL
      • 20:00 Journée 14 , Poule B
        Lyon LYO
        Kaysersberg KAY
      • 20:00 Journée 14 , Poule B
        Golbey-Epinal GOL
        Avignon Pontet AVI
      • 20:00 Journée 14 , Poule B
        Caen BC CBC
        Pont-de-Cheruy PDC
      • 20:00 Journée 14 , Poule A
        Rennes REN
        Stade Rochelais ROC
      • 20:00 Journée 14 , Poule A
        Angers ANG
        Bordeaux BOR
      • 20:00 Journée 14 , Poule A
        Tarbes-Lourdes UTL
        Vitré VIT
      • 20:30 Journée 14 , Poule A
        Dax Gamarde DAX
        Toulouse TOU
    • sam. 4 déc.
      6 matchs
      • 20:00 Journée 14 , Poule B
        Boulogne-sur-Mer BOU
        Le Havre STB
      • 20:00 Journée 14 , Poule A
        Lorient LOR
        Poitiers POI
      • 20:00 Journée 14 , Poule A
        Cergy Pontoise CER
        Challans CHA
      • 20:00 Journée 14 , Poule A
        Les Sables SAB
        Rueil RAC
      • 20:30 Journée 14 , Poule B
        Orchies ORC
        Andrézieux AND
      • 20:30 Journée 14 , Poule B
        Chartres CHA
        Besançon BES
    • ven. 10 déc.
      11 matchs
      • 20:00 Journée 15 , Poule B
        Kaysersberg KAY
        Pôle France PFB
      • 20:00 Journée 15 , Poule B
        Mulhouse MUL
        Lyon LYO
      • 20:00 Journée 15 , Poule A
        Toulouse TOU
        Rennes REN
      • 20:00 Journée 15 , Poule A
        Stade Rochelais ROC
        Dax Gamarde DAX
      • 20:30 Journée 15 , Poule B
        Pont-de-Cheruy PDC
        Orchies ORC
      • 20:30 Journée 15 , Poule B
        Andrézieux AND
        Chartres CHA
      • 20:30 Journée 15 , Poule B
        Besançon BES
        Golbey-Epinal GOL
      • 20:30 Journée 15 , Poule A
        Vitré VIT
        Lorient LOR
      • 20:30 Journée 15 , Poule A
        Bordeaux BOR
        Les Sables SAB
      • 20:30 Journée 15 , Poule A
        Rueil RAC
        Cergy Pontoise CER
      • 20:30 Journée 15 , Poule A
        Challans CHA
        Tarbes-Lourdes UTL
    • sam. 11 déc.
      3 matchs
      • 20:00 Journée 15 , Poule B
        Avignon Pontet AVI
        Boulogne-sur-Mer BOU
      • 20:00 Journée 15 , Poule A
        Poitiers POI
        Angers ANG
      • 20:30 Journée 15 , Poule B
        Le Havre STB
        Caen BC CBC
Daniel Dolenc

Daniel Dolenc

10 août 1993

Polisen | Finlandais

2m05 | Poste : 5

  • Points 10.0
  • Rebonds 5.6
  • Passes décisives 0.5

Matchs en saison régulière

Journée Adversaire Ligue Score Min Pts Reb Pds 2R-2T 3R-3T T% LFR-LFT LF% RO RD IN BP CT Eval
6 Riento Synatsalo logo @ Riento Synatsalo FIN-2 (A) W 74-87 0 1 1
7 BC Nokia logo vs BC Nokia FIN-2 (A) W 108-80 2 1 0
9 Aanekosken Huima logo vs Aanekosken Huima FIN-2 (A) W 108-88 11 3 0
10 Ura Basket logo @ Ura Basket FIN-2 (A) W 62-86 4 4 0
20121202 Pyrintö Akatemia A logo vs Pyrintö Akatemia A FIN-2 (A) W 95-83 4 2 0
12 Oulu Basketball logo vs Oulu Basketball FIN-2 (A) L 92-99 4 3 0
13 Riento Synatsalo logo vs Riento Synatsalo FIN-2 (A) L 87-95 6 1 0
14 BC Nokia logo @ BC Nokia FIN-2 (A) L 90-71 4 1 0
15 Porvoon Tarmo logo vs Porvoon Tarmo FIN-2 (A) W 82-73 8 4 0
16 Aanekosken Huima logo @ Aanekosken Huima FIN-2 (A) W 90-94 8 1 2
17 Ura Basket logo vs Ura Basket FIN-2 (A) L 108-110 5 5 1
18 Pyrintö Akatemia A logo @ Pyrintö Akatemia A FIN-2 (A) W 82-97 5 5 1
22 Oulu Basketball logo vs Oulu Basketball FIN-2 (A) W 65-63 0 2 0
21 BC Nokia logo vs BC Nokia FIN-2 (A) W 102-84 0 1 0
23 Riento Synatsalo logo @ Riento Synatsalo FIN-2 (A) W 81-83 0 0 0
24 Aanekosken Huima logo @ Aanekosken Huima FIN-2 (A) W 81-86 0 0 1
27 Porvoon Tarmo logo vs Porvoon Tarmo FIN-2 (A) W 94-70 9 7 1

Matchs en playoffs

Journée Adversaire Ligue Score Min Pts Reb Pds 2R-2T 3R-3T T% LFR-LFT LF% RO RD IN BP CT Eval
11 Helsinki Seagulls logo vs Helsinki Seagulls FIN-2A PO W 90-66 3 1 0
21 Porvoon Tarmo logo @ Porvoon Tarmo FIN-2A PO L 76-69 0 0 0
22 Porvoon Tarmo logo vs Porvoon Tarmo FIN-2A PO W 72-69 0 0 0

Matchs en compétitions européennes

Journée Adversaire Ligue Score Min Pts Reb Pds 2R-2T 3R-3T T% LFR-LFT LF% RO RD IN BP CT Eval
20120712 U20 Czech Republic logo vs U20 Czech Republic Euro U20-B L 59-74 2 3 0
20120714 U20 Switzerland logo @ U20 Switzerland Euro U20-B W 64-90 8 2 0
20120716 U20 Hungary logo @ U20 Hungary Euro U20-B L 85-70 2 0 1
20120718 U20 Great Britain logo @ U20 Great Britain Euro U20-B W 64-67 8 6 1
20120719 U20 Croatia logo vs U20 Croatia Euro U20-B L 69-94 2 2 0
20120721 U20 Poland logo @ U20 Poland Euro U20-B L 83-70 2 4 0
20120722 U20 Belgium logo vs U20 Belgium Euro U20-B L 70-84 0 2 1