• mar. 16 nov.
      1 match
      • 17:00 Journée 10 , Poule B
        Pôle France PFB 61
        Golbey-Epinal GOL 64
    • ven. 19 nov.
      8 matchs
      • 20:00 Journée 13 , Poule B
        Golbey-Epinal GOL 76
        Le Havre STB 100
      • 20:00 Journée 13 , Poule B
        Boulogne-sur-Mer BOU 82
        Kaysersberg KAY 60
      • 20:00 Journée 13 , Poule B
        Caen BC CBC 77
        Mulhouse MUL 70
      • 20:00 Journée 13 , Poule B
        Lyon LYO 69
        Pôle France PFB 49
      • 20:00 Journée 13 , Poule A
        Angers ANG 75
        Rueil RAC 73
      • 20:00 Journée 13 , Poule A
        Tarbes-Lourdes UTL 83
        Stade Rochelais ROC 60
      • 20:30 Journée 13 , Poule B
        Andrézieux AND 86
        Pont-de-Cheruy PDC 54
      • 20:30 Journée 13 , Poule A
        Dax Gamarde DAX 82
        Rennes REN 89
    • sam. 20 nov.
      6 matchs
      • 20:00 Journée 13 , Poule B
        Chartres CHA 94
        Avignon Pontet AVI 87
      • 20:00 Journée 13 , Poule A
        Poitiers POI 67
        Vitré VIT 73
      • 20:00 Journée 13 , Poule A
        Lorient LOR 93
        Bordeaux BOR 60
      • 20:00 Journée 13 , Poule A
        Les Sables SAB 72
        Challans CHA 67
      • 20:00 Journée 13 , Poule A
        Cergy Pontoise CER 81
        Toulouse TOU 72
      • 20:30 Journée 13 , Poule B
        Orchies ORC 75
        Besançon BES 78
    • ven. 3 déc.
      8 matchs
      • 15:00 Journée 14 , Poule B
        Pôle France PFB
        Mulhouse MUL
      • 20:00 Journée 14 , Poule B
        Lyon LYO
        Kaysersberg KAY
      • 20:00 Journée 14 , Poule B
        Golbey-Epinal GOL
        Avignon Pontet AVI
      • 20:00 Journée 14 , Poule B
        Caen BC CBC
        Pont-de-Cheruy PDC
      • 20:00 Journée 14 , Poule A
        Rennes REN
        Stade Rochelais ROC
      • 20:00 Journée 14 , Poule A
        Angers ANG
        Bordeaux BOR
      • 20:00 Journée 14 , Poule A
        Tarbes-Lourdes UTL
        Vitré VIT
      • 20:30 Journée 14 , Poule A
        Dax Gamarde DAX
        Toulouse TOU
    • sam. 4 déc.
      6 matchs
      • 20:00 Journée 14 , Poule B
        Boulogne-sur-Mer BOU
        Le Havre STB
      • 20:00 Journée 14 , Poule A
        Lorient LOR
        Poitiers POI
      • 20:00 Journée 14 , Poule A
        Cergy Pontoise CER
        Challans CHA
      • 20:00 Journée 14 , Poule A
        Les Sables SAB
        Rueil RAC
      • 20:30 Journée 14 , Poule B
        Orchies ORC
        Andrézieux AND
      • 20:30 Journée 14 , Poule B
        Chartres CHA
        Besançon BES
    • ven. 10 déc.
      11 matchs
      • 20:00 Journée 15 , Poule B
        Kaysersberg KAY
        Pôle France PFB
      • 20:00 Journée 15 , Poule B
        Mulhouse MUL
        Lyon LYO
      • 20:00 Journée 15 , Poule A
        Toulouse TOU
        Rennes REN
      • 20:00 Journée 15 , Poule A
        Stade Rochelais ROC
        Dax Gamarde DAX
      • 20:30 Journée 15 , Poule B
        Pont-de-Cheruy PDC
        Orchies ORC
      • 20:30 Journée 15 , Poule B
        Andrézieux AND
        Chartres CHA
      • 20:30 Journée 15 , Poule B
        Besançon BES
        Golbey-Epinal GOL
      • 20:30 Journée 15 , Poule A
        Vitré VIT
        Lorient LOR
      • 20:30 Journée 15 , Poule A
        Bordeaux BOR
        Les Sables SAB
      • 20:30 Journée 15 , Poule A
        Rueil RAC
        Cergy Pontoise CER
      • 20:30 Journée 15 , Poule A
        Challans CHA
        Tarbes-Lourdes UTL
    • sam. 11 déc.
      3 matchs
      • 20:00 Journée 15 , Poule B
        Avignon Pontet AVI
        Boulogne-sur-Mer BOU
      • 20:00 Journée 15 , Poule A
        Poitiers POI
        Angers ANG
      • 20:30 Journée 15 , Poule B
        Le Havre STB
        Caen BC CBC
Daniel Dolenc

Daniel Dolenc

10 août 1993

Polisen | Finlandais

2m05 | Poste : 5

  • Points 10.0
  • Rebonds 5.6
  • Passes décisives 0.5

Matchs en saison régulière

Journée Adversaire Ligue Score Min Pts Reb Pds 2R-2T 3R-3T T% LFR-LFT LF% RO RD IN BP CT Eval
24 Kataja Basket logo vs Kataja Basket FIN-1 L 64-84 12 7 1
32 Salon Vilpas logo @ Salon Vilpas FIN-1 L 90-88 9 8 0
15 UU-Korihait logo @ UU-Korihait FIN-1 L 94-74 4 2 0
12 Tapiolan Honka logo vs Tapiolan Honka FIN-1 L 91-103 5 4 0
44 Tampereen Pyrinto logo @ Tampereen Pyrinto FIN-1 L 109-67 0 2 0
36 Kauhajoki logo vs Kauhajoki FIN-1 L 63-79 2 10 0
20 Bisons Loimaa logo @ Bisons Loimaa FIN-1 L 91-80 0 3 1
5 KTP-Basket logo vs KTP-Basket FIN-1 L 81-89 15 4 0
30 Lahti Basketball logo @ Lahti Basketball FIN-1 L 86-59 15 2 0
40 Lapuan Korikobrat logo @ Lapuan Korikobrat FIN-1 W 72-79 7 5 0
35 Kataja Basket logo @ Kataja Basket FIN-1 L 93-64 7 2 0
39 Lappeenrannan NMKY logo vs Lappeenrannan NMKY FIN-1 L 80-93 3 2 2
43 Salon Vilpas logo vs Salon Vilpas FIN-1 W 90-84 0 1 0
26 UU-Korihait logo vs UU-Korihait FIN-1 W 92-83 8 0 0
23 Tapiolan Honka logo @ Tapiolan Honka FIN-1 L 93-90 4 2 0
11 Tampereen Pyrinto logo vs Tampereen Pyrinto FIN-1 L 60-80 4 4 0
3 Kauhajoki logo @ Kauhajoki FIN-1 L 85-71 0 1 0
31 Bisons Loimaa logo vs Bisons Loimaa FIN-1 L 65-72 0 3 0
38 KTP-Basket logo @ KTP-Basket FIN-1 W 97-105 2 0 0
19 Lahti Basketball logo vs Lahti Basketball FIN-1 L 75-77 2 1 0
28 Lappeenrannan NMKY logo @ Lappeenrannan NMKY FIN-1 L 83-67 10 4 1
18 Lapuan Korikobrat logo @ Lapuan Korikobrat FIN-1 W 102-109 8 2 1
13 Kataja Basket logo @ Kataja Basket FIN-1 L 98-82 10 4 0
10 Salon Vilpas logo @ Salon Vilpas FIN-1 L 96-71 8 6 0
37 UU-Korihait logo @ UU-Korihait FIN-1 W 95-99 7 1 0
33 Tampereen Pyrinto logo vs Tampereen Pyrinto FIN-1 L 68-78 6 2 2
34 Tapiolan Honka logo vs Tapiolan Honka FIN-1 L 78-98 5 3 0
22 Tampereen Pyrinto logo @ Tampereen Pyrinto FIN-1 L 97-92 4 0 0
14 Kauhajoki logo vs Kauhajoki FIN-1 W 96-85 7 6 1
42 Bisons Loimaa logo @ Bisons Loimaa FIN-1 L 77-67 6 4 0
27 KTP-Basket logo vs KTP-Basket FIN-1 W 92-90 10 2 0
8 Lahti Basketball logo @ Lahti Basketball FIN-1 W 82-93 2 2 0
17 Lappeenrannan NMKY logo vs Lappeenrannan NMKY FIN-1 W 89-81 2 2 1
29 Lapuan Korikobrat logo vs Lapuan Korikobrat FIN-1 W 105-67 4 0 0
2 Kataja Basket logo vs Kataja Basket FIN-1 W 93-85 6 2 0
21 Salon Vilpas logo vs Salon Vilpas FIN-1 W 110-77 2 0 0
4 UU-Korihait logo vs UU-Korihait FIN-1 W 107-102 3 2 0
1 Tapiolan Honka logo @ Tapiolan Honka FIN-1 W 88-100 4 1 0
25 Kauhajoki logo @ Kauhajoki FIN-1 L 95-93 8 4 0
9 Bisons Loimaa logo vs Bisons Loimaa FIN-1 L 70-83 0 2 0
16 KTP-Basket logo @ KTP-Basket FIN-1 W 70-96 2 2 0
41 Lahti Basketball logo vs Lahti Basketball FIN-1 W 96-77 16 4 0
6 Lappeenrannan NMKY logo @ Lappeenrannan NMKY FIN-1 W 71-101 8 2 0

Matchs en playoffs

Journée Adversaire Ligue Score Min Pts Reb Pds 2R-2T 3R-3T T% LFR-LFT LF% RO RD IN BP CT Eval
11 Bisons Loimaa logo @ Bisons Loimaa FIN-1 PO L 81-78 4 0 1
12 Bisons Loimaa logo vs Bisons Loimaa FIN-1 PO L 76-92 6 5 0
13 Bisons Loimaa logo @ Bisons Loimaa FIN-1 PO W 84-85 9 4 0
14 Bisons Loimaa logo vs Bisons Loimaa FIN-1 PO L 67-79 8 6 0

Matchs en compétitions européennes

Journée Adversaire Ligue Score Min Pts Reb Pds 2R-2T 3R-3T T% LFR-LFT LF% RO RD IN BP CT Eval
20130719 U20 Slovak Republic logo @ U20 Slovak Republic Euro U20-B L 75-67 8 4 0
20130720 U20 Luxembourg logo vs U20 Luxembourg Euro U20-B W 112-52 2 5 0
20130721 U20 Cyprus logo vs U20 Cyprus Euro U20-B W 66-57 9 3 0