-
-
Journée 118 matchs
- 26/04 20:00
- 26/04 20:00
- 26/04 20:00
- 26/04 20:00
- 26/04 20:00
- 26/04 20:00
- 26/04 20:00
- 26/04 20:00
-
Journée 128 matchs
- 03/05 20:00
- 03/05 20:00
- 03/05 20:00
- 03/05 20:00
- 03/05 20:00
- 03/05 20:00
- 03/05 20:00
- 03/05 20:00
-
Journée 138 matchs
- 05/05 15:30
- 05/05 15:30
- 05/05 15:30
- 05/05 15:30
- 05/05 15:30
- 05/05 15:30
- 05/05 15:30
- 05/05 15:30
-
David Michineau
06 juin 1994
Les Abymes | Français
1m88 | Poste : 1
- Points 11.5
- Rebonds 2.7
- Passes décisives 3.7
Matchs en saison régulière
Journée | Adversaire | Ligue | Score | Min | Pts | Reb | Pds | 2R-2T | 3R-3T | T% | LFR-LFT | LF% | RO | RD | IN | BP | CT | Eval |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | @ Cholet | FRA-1 | L 75-73 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
2 | vs Le Mans | FRA-1 | W 95-77 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
3 | vs Le Havre | FRA-1 | W 87-72 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
4 | @ SLUC Nancy | FRA-1 | W 89-99 | 7 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
5 | vs Limoges CSP | FRA-1 | W 67-65 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
6 | @ Rouen | FRA-1 | L 92-87 | 11 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
7 | vs Gravelines-Dunkerque | FRA-1 | L 55-78 | 8 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
8 | @ Paris Levallois | FRA-1 | L 99-86 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
9 | vs Strasbourg | FRA-1 | W 88-76 | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||
10 | @ Orléans | FRA-1 | W 71-77 | 7 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||||
11 | vs ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | FRA-1 | W 89-86 | 8 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||
12 | vs Antibes | FRA-1 | W 89-83 | 5 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||
13 | @ AS Monaco | FRA-1 | L 95-71 | 7 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||
14 | vs Châlons-Reims | FRA-1 | W 82-70 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
15 | @ Pau-Lacq-Orthez | FRA-1 | L 84-76 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
16 | @ JDA Dijon | FRA-1 | W 82-98 | 5 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||
17 | vs Nanterre | FRA-1 | L 94-100 | 11 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||
18 | @ Antibes | FRA-1 | W 82-111 | 8 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
19 | vs AS Monaco | FRA-1 | W 101-81 | 8 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||
20 | @ Châlons-Reims | FRA-1 | W 101-111 | 8 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||
21 | @ Limoges CSP | FRA-1 | W 88-94 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
22 | vs SLUC Nancy | FRA-1 | W 92-83 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||
23 | @ ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | FRA-1 | L 84-81 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
24 | vs Orléans | FRA-1 | L 75-79 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
25 | @ Strasbourg | FRA-1 | L 86-78 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
27 | vs Rouen | FRA-1 | W 108-74 | 11 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||
26 | @ Le Havre | FRA-1 | W 70-95 | 21 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||
28 | @ Nanterre | FRA-1 | W 82-88 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||
29 | vs Cholet | FRA-1 | W 100-77 | 6 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||
30 | vs Paris Levallois | FRA-1 | W 95-60 | 5 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
31 | @ Le Mans | FRA-1 | L 109-83 | 12 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||
32 | vs Pau-Lacq-Orthez | FRA-1 | W 104-96 | 4 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||
33 | @ Gravelines-Dunkerque | FRA-1 | L 80-71 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||
34 | vs JDA Dijon | FRA-1 | W 85-81 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Matchs en playoffs
Journée | Adversaire | Ligue | Score | Min | Pts | Reb | Pds | 2R-2T | 3R-3T | T% | LFR-LFT | LF% | RO | RD | IN | BP | CT | Eval |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | vs ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | FRA-1 PO | L 65-77 | 4 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||
12 | @ ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | FRA-1 PO | L 79-71 | 8 | 1 | 1 |
Matchs en compétitions européennes
Journée | Adversaire | Ligue | Score | Min | Pts | Reb | Pds | 2R-2T | 3R-3T | T% | LFR-LFT | LF% | RO | RD | IN | BP | CT | Eval |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | @ Magnofit Güssing Knights | EU-3 | W 75-99 | 9 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||||||
12 | vs Heroes Den Bosch | EU-3 | W 72-66 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
13 | vs Zlatorog Lasko | EU-3 | W 86-53 | 11 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||
14 | vs Magnofit Güssing Knights | EU-3 | W 88-83 | 6 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||
15 | @ Heroes Den Bosch | EU-3 | W 73-98 | 16 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||
16 | @ Zlatorog Lasko | EU-3 | L 88-87 | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||
21 | vs Tartu Ülikool | EU-3 | W 76-67 | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||
22 | @ Enisey | EU-3 | W 77-96 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||
23 | vs Acqua Vitasnella Cantù | EU-3 | W 89-78 | 10 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||
24 | @ Tartu Ülikool | EU-3 | W 80-91 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||
25 | vs Enisey | EU-3 | W 98-88 | 5 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||
26 | @ Acqua Vitasnella Cantù | EU-3 | L 103-90 | 5 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
31 | vs Filou Oostende | EU-3 | W 84-71 | 5 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||
32 | @ Filou Oostende | EU-3 | L 91-80 | 11 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||
33 | vs Filou Oostende | EU-3 | W 104-91 | 9 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
41 | vs Khimik Yuzhny | EU-3 | W 115-94 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||||||||||
42 | @ Khimik Yuzhny | EU-3 | W 79-83 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||
51 | @ Openjobmetis Varese | EU-3 | L 91-82 | 7 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||
61 | vs Enisey | EU-3 | W 103-72 | 2 | 1 | 0 |